Clubmeisterschaften

Liste der Vereinsmeisterinnen und Vereinsmeister seit der Gründung des Vereins.
Damen
Herren
Juniorinnen
Junioren
Vereinsmeister „Herren“

Herren
Herren40
Herren50
1980
Dietmar Becker
1981
Dietmar Becker
1982
Dietmar Becker
1983
Dietmar Becker
1984
Dietmar Becker
1985
Dietmar Becker
1986
Dietmar Becker
1987
Dietmar Becker
1988
Otmar Pöppler
1989
Otmar Pöppler
1990
Otmar Pöppler
1991
Klaus Redeker
1992
Klaus Redeker
1993
Klaus Redeker
1994
Dietmar Becker
1995
K.-J. Braunst
Otmar Pöppler
1996
K.-J. Braunst
1997
Dietmar Becker
P. Meier-Laqua
1998
Dietmar Becker
1999
Dietmar Becker
2000
Dietmar Becker
K.-J. Braunst
2001
K.-J. Braunst
Werner Redeker
2002
Werner Redeker
2003
Alfred Senge
Heinz Müller
2004
Dietmar Becker
Otmar Pöppler
Werner Redeker
2005
Dietmar Becker
2006
2007
Klaus Redeker
K.-J. Braunst
2008
Klaus Redeker
Otmar Pöppler
2009
K.-J. Braunst
Lothar Klaas
2010
Klaus Redeker
K.-J. Braunst
2011
Klaus Redeker
K.-J. Braunst
2012
Klaus Redeker
Otmar Pöppler
2013
Klaus Redeker
K.-J. Braunst
2014
Klaus Redeker
Dietmar Becker
2015
Klaus Redeker
Dietmar Becker
2016Klaus Redeker

Vereinsmeisterinnen „Damen“

Damen
Damen 30
Damen 40
1980
Mechtild Mönnikes
1981
Donata Redeker
1982
Donata Redeker
1983
Donata Redeker
1984
Donata Redeker
1985
Donata Redeker
1986
Donata Redeker
1987
Donata Redeker
1988
Marion Peine
1989
Marion Peine
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
Katrin Müller
1995
1996
Katrin Müller
1997
Uta Müller
1998
Katrin Müller
Brigitte Drescher
1999
Katrin Müller
Irmgard Dierkes
2000
2001
2002
2003
Marion Peine
Irmgard Dierkes
2004
Moni Lachmayer
2005
Isabelle Seck
Marion Peine
2006
2007
Isabelle Seck
Martina Kallenbach
2008
Martina Kallenbach
2009
Isabelle Seck
Rita Wiegand
2010
Rita Wiegand
2011
Andrea Stickeln
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016

Vereinsmeister „Junioren“

Junioren U18
Junioren U15
Junioren U12
1980
1981
1982
Matthias Hoffmann
1983
Klaus Lüdeke
1984
Hubertus Genau
1985
Klaus Redeker
1986
Hubertus Genau
1987
Hubertus Genau
1988
Klaus Redeker
1989
Markus Müller
1990
Markus Müller
1991
Markus Müller
1992
Markus Müller
1993
Kai Dierkes
1994
Tobias Meyer
1995
Kai Dierkes
Jörg Pommerenke
1996
Thorsten Dunschen
Tobias Dunschen
1997
Michael Müller
Jörg Pommerenke
1998
Tobias Dunschen
Andreas Müller
1999
Heiner Redeker
2000
2001
2002
2003
Manuel Pawlik
Matthias Dunschen
2004
Manuel Pawlik
Matthias Dunschen
2005
Manuel Pawlik
Rick v. Klaveren
Matthias Dunschen
2006
Manuel Pawlik
Christian Peine
Kevin Laqua
2007
Manuel Pawlik
Matthias Dunschen
2008
Kevin Laqua
Kevin Laqua
2009
Christian Peine
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
Til Dierkes
2015
Til Dierkes

Vereinsmeisterinnen „Juniorinnen“

Juniorinnen U18
Juniorinnen U15
Juniorinnen U12
1980
1981
1982
Marion Peine
1983
Marion Peine
1984
Marion Peine
1985
1986
1987
1988
Jutta Rose
1989
Melanie Kraemer
1990
Jutta Rose
1991
Katrin Müller
1992
Katrin Müller
1993
Katrin Müller
1994
Katrin Müller
1995
Katrin Müller
Stefanie Peine
1996
Katrin Müller
Stefanie Peine
1997
Katrin Müller
Isabelle Seck
1998
Isabelle Seck
Daniele Temme
Natalie Müller
1999
Isabelle Seck
Katharina Wilmes
2000
Isabelle Seck
Helena Dunschen
2001
Helena Dunschen
2002
Manon v. Klaveren
2003
Manon v. Klaveren
2004
Manon v. Klaveren
2005
Manon v. Klaveren
Lena Peine
2006
Stefanie Kroll
Marietta Seck
2007
Lena Peine
Lena Peine
2008
Stefanie Kroll
Lena Peine
2009
Lena Peine
Svenja Bee
2010
Lena Peine
Svenja Bee
2011
Lena Peine
Svenja Bee
2012
Lena Peine
Shannon Bremer
2013
Lena Peine
Svenja Bee